i luv anime.......go shopping.........watch anime.......... im in 10th grade......... 2-Devil May Cry ~good~ 3-Close The Last Door ~funny for yaoi~ 4-Saint Beast Kouin Jojishi Tenshitan ~nice yaoi~ 5-Toward the Terra ~Coll story~ 6-Freedom ~awesome~ 7-Seirei no Moribito ~awesome~ 8-OverDrive ~somewhat boring but is funny~ 9-Byousoku 5cm ~I do not know is still not clear~ 10-To Heart 2 OVA ~funny~ 11-Murder Princess ~somewhat boring~ 12-Seto no Hanayome ~funny~ 13-Doujin Work ~hmmmm no comment~ 14-El Cazador de la Bruja ~I like this anime~ 15-Heroic Age ~good one~ 16-Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~i'm sure is will going great anime~ 17-ZOMBIE-LOAN ~awesome~ 18-MaR ~good anime~ 19-Nodame Cantabile ~funny~ 20-Bleach ~nice filler~ 21-Naruto ~cute filler~ 22-Shounen Onmyouji ~good anime~ 23-Hell Teacher Nube ~somewhat good anime~ 24-Di Gi Charat ~awesome~ is very slow for out new eps Y.Y
X: I am interested in... Tenchi in Tokyo, Ranma 1/2,Kailedoscope, Gundam Seed, Gundam Seed Destiny, Fruits Basket, Mai hime, Ghost Hunt, Darker than Black, Rosen Maiden, Tsukihime,Hitohira, Himawari, Utawarerumono, TheTwelve Kingdoms, Magical Kanan more
wat eva iz on.......
like hip pop and animre/jp music